SMARTLINK Share Price (NSE: SMARTLINK)

SMARTLINK live share price is ₹256.2 (20% today). Market cap ₹256 crore, P/E 12.39, dividend yield 0.78%. Signal: hold.

SMARTLINK key metrics

Last price₹256.2
Change today20%
Open / High / Low₹217.55 / ₹256.2 / ₹217.55
Market cap₹256 Cr
P/E ratio12.39
Dividend yield0.78%
1Y return1.19%

Frequently asked questions

What is the share price of SMARTLINK today?

SMARTLINK (NSE: SMARTLINK) is trading around ₹256.2, 20% on the day.

What is the P/E ratio of SMARTLINK?

SMARTLINK has a P/E ratio of 12.39 with a market capitalisation of ₹256 crore.

Is SMARTLINK a good stock to buy?

Arthika shows a hold signal for SMARTLINK based on market data. Use the AI insight and screener filters — this is not investment advice.

What is the dividend yield of SMARTLINK?

SMARTLINK has a dividend yield of 0.78%.

How has SMARTLINK performed recently?

Returns for SMARTLINK: 1 day -3.55%, 1 week 10.35%, 1 month 15.84%, 1 year 1.19%.